Матчи команды: Все команды | Олимп — Первенство ПФЛ 2020/2021


Место Название матча Дата Время Команда хозяев       команда гостей Результат
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Махачкала4 - 1
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 16:30 ч Легион Динамо - Черноморец1 - 0
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 17:00 ч Туапсе - Кубань1 - 6
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 17:00 ч Дружба - Анжи1 - 4
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 18:00 ч СКА - Спартак Нл1 - 0
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 19:00 ч Форте - Динамо Ст4 - 0
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 19:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Биолог1 - 0
1 Тур 1 09.08.2020 19:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Ессентуки2 - 0
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 16:00 ч Махачкала - Форте1 - 0
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 16:30 ч Анжи - СКА1 - 0
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 17:00 ч Спартак Нл - Легион Динамо0 - 0
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 17:00 ч Биолог - Кубань Холдинг2 - 4
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 18:00 ч Интер - Туапсе3 - 2
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 18:00 ч Динамо Ст - Дружба3 - 0
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 18:30 ч Кубань - Машук-КМВ4 - 1
2 Тур 2 15.08.2020 18:30 ч Черноморец - Краснодар-31 - 0
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Интер3 - 1
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 16:00 ч Легион Динамо - Анжи4 - 1
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 18:00 ч Дружба - Махачкала1 - 0
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 18:00 ч СКА - Динамо Ст1 - 2
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 18:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нл3 - 2
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 19:00 ч Форте - Кубань0 - 2
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 19:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Черноморец1 - 1
3 Тур 3 23.08.2020 19:00 ч Ессентуки - Биолог1 - 2
4 Тур 4 28.08.2020 16:00 ч Анжи - Краснодар-31 - 1
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 16:00 ч Махачкала - СКА1 - 2
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 16:30 ч Туапсе - Машук-КМВ1 - 2
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 17:00 ч Спартак Нл - Кубань Холдинг0 - 2
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 18:00 ч Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо0 - 0
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 18:30 ч Кубань - Дружба2 - 0
4 Тур 4 29.08.2020 18:30 ч Черноморец - Ессентуки1 - 0
4 Тур 4 31.08.2020 14:00 ч Интер - Форте1 - 2
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 16:00 ч Легион Динамо - Махачкала1 - 1
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 17:00 ч Биолог - Черноморец0 - 1
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 18:00 ч Дружба - Интер3 - 3
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 18:00 ч Форте - Туапсе6 - 0
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 18:00 ч СКА - Кубань3 - 2
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 18:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Анжи1 - 2
5 Тур 5 06.09.2020 18:00 ч Ессентуки - Спартак Нл2 - 3
5 Тур 5 07.09.2020 18:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст1 - 3
6 Тур 6 11.09.2020 13:00 ч Интер - СКА1 - 4
6 Тур 6 12.09.2020 15:30 ч Анжи - Ессентуки3 - 0
6 Тур 6 13.09.2020 15:30 ч Махачкала - Краснодар-34 - 2
6 Тур 6 13.09.2020 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Форте1 - 1
6 Тур 6 13.09.2020 17:00 ч Спартак Нл - Биолог2 - 0
6 Тур 6 13.09.2020 17:30 ч Динамо Ст - Кубань Холдинг1 - 2
6 Тур 6 13.09.2020 18:00 ч Кубань - Легион Динамо0 - 2
6 Тур 6 14.09.2020 16:00 ч Туапсе - Дружба1 - 2
7 Тур 7 19.09.2020 14:00 ч Биолог - Анжи1 - 1
7 Тур 7 19.09.2020 17:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Кубань0 - 1
7 Тур 7 20.09.2020 15:30 ч Легион Динамо - Интер4 - 1
7 Тур 7 20.09.2020 16:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Махачкала3 - 0
7 Тур 7 20.09.2020 17:00 ч Дружба - Машук-КМВ1 - 1
7 Тур 7 20.09.2020 17:00 ч Ессентуки - Динамо Ст2 - 0
7 Тур 7 20.09.2020 17:30 ч Черноморец - Спартак Нл0 - 2
7 Тур 7 21.09.2020 16:00 ч Туапсе - СКА0 - 3
8 Тур 8 25.09.2020 15:00 ч Анжи - Черноморец2 - 2
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 15:30 ч Туапсе - Легион Динамо0 - 3
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - СКА3 - 1
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 17:00 ч Интер - Краснодар-31 - 1
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 17:00 ч Форте - Дружба1 - 2
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 17:00 ч Динамо Ст - Биолог3 - 1
8 Тур 8 27.09.2020 18:00 ч Кубань - Кубань Холдинг0 - 2
8 Тур 8 28.09.2020 15:00 ч Махачкала - Ессентуки1 - 1
9 Тур 9 03.10.2020 14:00 ч Биолог - Махачкала1 - 2
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 15:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Интер2 - 0
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 16:00 ч Спартак Нл - Анжи1 - 1
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 16:00 ч СКА - Форте2 - 1
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 16:00 ч Ессентуки - Кубань1 - 5
9 Тур 9 04.10.2020 16:30 ч Черноморец - Динамо Ст1 - 0
9 Тур 9 05.10.2020 00:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Туапсе5 - 3
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Туапсе - Кубань Холдинг1 - 5
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-33 - 0
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Дружба - СКА1 - 3
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Кубань - Биолог6 - 1
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Махачкала - Черноморец1 - 4
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 00:00 ч Динамо Ст - Спартак Нл4 - 1
10 Тур 10 11.10.2020 17:00 ч Форте - Легион Динамо2 - 2
10 Тур 10 12.10.2020 00:00 ч Интер - Ессентуки2 - 0
11 Тур 11 16.10.2020 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Форте1 - 3
11 Тур 11 17.10.2020 14:00 ч Биолог - Интер4 - 0
11 Тур 11 17.10.2020 14:30 ч Анжи - Динамо Ст2 - 1
11 Тур 11 18.10.2020 14:30 ч Легион Динамо - Дружба4 - 0
11 Тур 11 18.10.2020 15:30 ч Кубань Холдинг - Машук-КМВ1 - 0
11 Тур 11 18.10.2020 16:00 ч Черноморец - Кубань1 - 2
11 Тур 11 18.10.2020 16:30 ч Спартак Нл - Махачкала3 - 2
11 Тур 11 19.10.2020 19:00 ч Ессентуки - Туапсе4 - 4
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 13:00 ч СКА - Легион Динамо2 - 2
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 14:00 ч Туапсе - Биолог3 - 2
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 14:00 ч Махачкала - Анжи1 - 0
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 15:30 ч Интер - Черноморец0 - 5
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 15:30 ч Машук-КМВ - Ессентуки0 - 3
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 16:00 ч Дружба - Краснодар-31 - 4
12 Тур 12 25.10.2020 17:00 ч Форте - Кубань Холдинг1 - 0
12 Тур 12 26.10.2020 18:00 ч Кубань - Спартак Нл2 - 2
13 Тур 13 30.10.2020 13:00 ч Краснодар-3 - СКА0 - 3
13 Тур 13 30.10.2020 16:00 ч Ессентуки - Форте2 - 1
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 14:00 ч Биолог - Машук-КМВ5 - 1
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 14:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Дружба1 - 1
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 14:00 ч Анжи - Кубань1 - 2
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Интер3 - 0
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 15:30 ч Черноморец - Туапсе1 - 0
13 Тур 13 31.10.2020 18:00 ч Динамо Ст - Махачкала1 - 1
14 Тур 14 06.11.2020 14:00 ч Интер - Анжи0 - 4
14 Тур 14 06.11.2020 19:00 ч СКА - Кубань Холдинг0 - 1
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 14:00 ч Туапсе - Спартак Нл0 - 4
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 14:00 ч Легион Динамо - Краснодар-32 - 0
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Черноморец0 - 1
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 15:30 ч Дружба - Ессентуки2 - 1
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 16:00 ч Форте - Биолог1 - 1
14 Тур 14 07.11.2020 17:00 ч Кубань - Динамо Ст2 - 0
15 Тур 15 13.11.2020 13:00 ч Ессентуки - СКА_ - _
15 Тур 15 13.11.2020 13:30 ч Анжи - Туапсе_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 14:00 ч Биолог - Дружба_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 14:00 ч Кубань Холдинг - Легион Динамо_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 14:00 ч Махачкала - Кубань_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Интер_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Машук-КМВ_ - _
15 Тур 15 14.11.2020 15:00 ч Черноморец - Форте_ - _
16 Тур 16 03.11.2020 14:00 ч Легион Динамо - Ессентуки4 - 0
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Кубань Холдинг_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Интер - Махачкала_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Туапсе - Динамо Ст_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Анжи_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Форте - Спартак Нл_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч Дружба - Черноморец_ - _
16 Тур 16 21.11.2020 00:00 ч СКА - Биолог_ - _

Joomlarulit.com.