Матчи команды: Все команды | Первенство ПФЛ ЮГ 2016/2017


Место Название матча Дата Время Команда хозяев       команда гостей Результат
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 17:00 ч Спартак Вл - Кубань-21 - 0
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 17:00 ч Черноморец - Динамо Ст3 - 1
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 17:30 ч Биолог - Чайка2 - 0
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 18:00 ч СКА - Легион Динамо3 - 1
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 19:00 ч Афипс - Ангушт2 - 0
1 Тур 1 28.07.2016 19:00 ч Дружба - Армавир2 - 3
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 17:00 ч Легион Динамо - Афипс0 - 0
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 17:30 ч Чайка - Дружба2 - 2
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 18:00 ч Ангушт - Биолог0 - 1
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 18:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Черноморец0 - 2
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 18:30 ч Динамо Ст - СКА1 - 0
2 Тур 2 04.08.2016 19:00 ч Армавир - Краснодар-21 - 0
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 17:00 ч Биолог - Легион Динамо2 - 0
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 17:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Чайка1 - 1
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 17:30 ч СКА - Машук-КМВ2 - 3
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 18:00 ч Дружба - Ангушт1 - 3
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 19:00 ч Черноморец - Спартак Вл1 - 0
3 Тур 3 12.08.2016 19:00 ч Афипс - Динамо Ст2 - 1
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 16:30 ч Легион Динамо - Дружба1 - 0
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 16:30 ч Кубань-2 - Армавир3 - 2
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 17:30 ч Машук-КМВ - Афипс0 - 0
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 18:00 ч Спартак Вл - СКА2 - 0
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 18:00 ч Ангушт - Краснодар-20 - 0
4 Тур 4 19.08.2016 18:30 ч Динамо Ст - Биолог1 - 2
5 Тур 5 26.08.2016 18:00 ч Афипс - Спартак Вл3 - 0
5 Тур 5 26.08.2016 18:00 ч Дружба - Динамо Ст0 - 1
5 Тур 5 26.08.2016 19:00 ч Армавир - Чайка0 - 2
5 Тур 5 28.08.2016 17:00 ч Биолог - Машук-КМВ1 - 0
5 Тур 5 29.08.2016 17:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Легион Динамо2 - 1
5 Тур 5 29.08.2016 18:30 ч Черноморец - Кубань-23 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 16:30 ч Ротор-Волгоград - Афипс2 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 16:30 ч Легион Динамо - Сочи1 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 16:30 ч Кубань-2 - Чайка2 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 17:00 ч Спартак Вл - Биолог2 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 17:30 ч Машук-КМВ - Дружба1 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 18:30 ч Черноморец - СКА0 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2016 18:30 ч Динамо Ст - Краснодар-22 - 0
6 Тур 6 03.09.2016 17:00 ч Ангушт - Армавир0 - 1
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 16:00 ч СКА - Кубань-22 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 16:30 ч Чайка - Ангушт1 - 1
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 17:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Машук-КМВ4 - 1
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 17:30 ч Афипс - Черноморец2 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 17:30 ч Дружба - Спартак Вл2 - 2
7 Тур 7 09.09.2016 19:00 ч Армавир - Легион Динамо5 - 0
8 Тур 8 16.09.2016 18:00 ч Черноморец - Биолог2 - 0
8 Тур 8 17.09.2016 17:00 ч Спартак Вл - Краснодар-21 - 1
8 Тур 8 17.09.2016 17:00 ч СКА - Афипс0 - 0
8 Тур 8 17.09.2016 17:00 ч Легион Динамо - Чайка1 - 2
8 Тур 8 17.09.2016 17:00 ч Динамо Ст - Армавир1 - 3
8 Тур 8 18.09.2016 17:00 ч Кубань-2 - Ангушт1 - 0
9 Тур 9 25.09.2016 16:00 ч Биолог - СКА0 - 2
9 Тур 9 25.09.2016 16:00 ч Чайка - Динамо Ст3 - 0
9 Тур 9 25.09.2016 17:00 ч Дружба - Черноморец1 - 5
9 Тур 9 25.09.2016 18:00 ч Армавир - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
9 Тур 9 26.09.2016 15:30 ч Легион Динамо - Ангушт2 - 1
9 Тур 9 26.09.2016 17:00 ч Афипс - Кубань-23 - 0
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 15:30 ч СКА - Дружба1 - 0
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Спартак Вл - Армавир0 - 0
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Черноморец - Краснодар-22 - 0
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Афипс - Биолог1 - 0
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Динамо Ст - Ангушт0 - 1
10 Тур 10 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Чайка0 - 1
10 Тур 10 03.10.2016 15:30 ч Кубань-2 - Легион Динамо2 - 0
11 Тур 11 02.10.2016 15:00 ч Чайка - Спартак Вл1 - 0
11 Тур 11 08.10.2016 16:00 ч Краснодар-2 - СКА0 - 0
11 Тур 11 09.10.2016 15:00 ч Биолог - Кубань-21 - 0
11 Тур 11 09.10.2016 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Динамо Ст1 - 2
11 Тур 11 09.10.2016 15:30 ч Дружба - Афипс2 - 1
11 Тур 11 09.10.2016 15:30 ч Ангушт - Машук-КМВ2 - 2
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 13:00 ч Спартак Вл - Ангушт0 - 1
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 15:00 ч Биолог - Дружба2 - 0
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Динамо Ст0 - 1
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Черноморец - Армавир0 - 1
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Афипс - Краснодар-21 - 0
12 Тур 12 02.10.2016 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо4 - 3
13 Тур 13 23.10.2016 14:30 ч Легион Динамо - Спартак Вл1 - 1
13 Тур 13 23.10.2016 15:00 ч Дружба - Кубань-20 - 0
13 Тур 13 23.10.2016 15:00 ч Чайка - Черноморец0 - 0
13 Тур 13 23.10.2016 16:00 ч Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ1 - 1
13 Тур 13 23.10.2016 17:00 ч Армавир - СКА1 - 1
13 Тур 13 24.10.2016 16:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Биолог2 - 1
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 14:00 ч Ротор-Волгоград - Легион Динамо3 - 2
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 16:00 ч Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст1 - 0
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 16:00 ч Черноморец - Ангушт1 - 0
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 16:00 ч СКА - Чайка1 - 0
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 16:00 ч Афипс - Армавир1 - 4
14 Тур 14 30.10.2016 16:00 ч Дружба - Краснодар-21 - 0
14 Тур 14 31.10.2016 16:00 ч Кубань-2 - Машук-КМВ2 - 0
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 14:00 ч Легион Динамо - Черноморец0 - 0
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 16:00 ч Армавир - Биолог1 - 0
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 16:00 ч Ангушт - СКА2 - 2
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Спартак Вл2 - 0
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 16:00 ч Кубань-2 - Краснодар-20 - 1
15 Тур 15 06.11.2016 16:00 ч Афипс - Чайка2 - 1
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 14:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Армавир1 - 0
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 15:00 ч Дружба - Чайка1 - 0
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 15:00 ч Биолог - Ангушт1 - 0
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 15:00 ч Афипс - Легион Динамо1 - 1
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 15:00 ч СКА - Динамо Ст3 - 1
16 Тур 16 13.11.2016 16:00 ч Черноморец - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 13:30 ч Легион Динамо - Биолог1 - 0
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Черноморец2 - 0
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - СКА2 - 0
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Афипс0 - 1
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 15:00 ч Ангушт - Дружба0 - 0
17 Тур 17 20.11.2016 15:00 ч Чайка - Краснодар-22 - 0
18 Тур 18 12.03.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Спартак Вл0 - 0
18 Тур 18 12.03.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Ангушт2 - 1
18 Тур 18 12.03.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Динамо Ст1 - 1
18 Тур 18 12.03.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Кубань-22 - 0
18 Тур 18 12.03.2017 16:00 ч Дружба - Легион Динамо4 - 1
18 Тур 18 13.03.2017 15:00 ч Афипс - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
19 Тур 19 19.03.2017 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Афипс1 - 2
19 Тур 19 19.03.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Биолог2 - 1
19 Тур 19 19.03.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Дружба0 - 2
19 Тур 19 19.03.2017 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Краснодар-20 - 3
19 Тур 19 19.03.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Армавир0 - 0
19 Тур 19 20.03.2017 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Черноморец2 - 0
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Спартак Вл2 - 1
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Черноморец1 - 0
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Ангушт2 - 1
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Динамо Ст4 - 0
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 15:00 ч Дружба - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
20 Тур 20 26.03.2017 17:00 ч Сочи - Легион Динамо3 - 1
20 Тур 20 27.03.2017 15:00 ч Афипс - Ротор-Волгоград1 - 3
20 Тур 20 27.03.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Кубань-22 - 0
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Дружба0 - 4
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-22 - 1
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Чайка0 - 1
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 15:00 ч Черноморец - Афипс0 - 2
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 16:00 ч Кубань-2 - СКА1 - 1
21 Тур 21 02.04.2017 16:00 ч Легион Динамо - Армавир0 - 3
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Спартак Вл5 - 1
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Черноморец0 - 2
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Афипс - СКА2 - 0
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Легион Динамо1 - 0
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Динамо Ст1 - 1
22 Тур 22 09.04.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Кубань-21 - 0
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Чайка0 - 2
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Армавир3 - 3
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч Черноморец - Дружба1 - 2
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Биолог1 - 0
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Афипс0 - 1
23 Тур 23 16.04.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Легион Динамо0 - 0
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Черноморец0 - 1
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Дружба - СКА0 - 2
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Афипс0 - 1
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Динамо Ст2 - 1
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Машук-КМВ3 - 1
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Кубань-21 - 0
24 Тур 24 22.04.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Спартак Вл1 - 0
25 Тур 25 29.04.2017 15:00 ч Афипс - Дружба3 - 1
25 Тур 25 30.04.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Краснодар-22 - 3
25 Тур 25 30.04.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо0 - 0
25 Тур 25 30.04.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Ангушт0 - 1
25 Тур 25 30.04.2017 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Биолог1 - 2
25 Тур 25 30.04.2017 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Чайка3 - 1
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Кубань-22 - 1
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Спартак Вл0 - 0
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Черноморец1 - 0
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Афипс2 - 1
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 15:00 ч Дружба - Биолог2 - 0
26 Тур 26 07.05.2017 16:00 ч Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ0 - 1
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Легион Динамо1 - 0
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Дружба1 - 3
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Краснодар-21 - 1
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Армавир0 - 1
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 15:00 ч Черноморец - Чайка1 - 1
27 Тур 27 14.05.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст0 - 2
28 Тур 28 20.05.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - СКА2 - 2
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Кубань-21 - 1
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Дружба8 - 0
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Афипс0 - 1
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Черноморец0 - 3
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Спартак Вл0 - 1
28 Тур 28 21.05.2017 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Ротор-Волгоград2 - 5
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч Краснодар-2 - Кубань-22 - 0
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч Биолог - Армавир0 - 1
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч СКА - Ангушт2 - 0
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч Черноморец - Легион Динамо3 - 0
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Машук-КМВ2 - 1
29 Тур 29 28.05.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Афипс1 - 1
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Кубань-2 - Спартак Вл0 - 2
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Черноморец1 - 1
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - СКА1 - 0
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Ангушт - Афипс0 - 1
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Чайка - Биолог5 - 1
30 Тур 30 04.06.2017 15:00 ч Армавир - Дружба2 - 0

Joomlarulit.com.