Матчи команды: Все команды | Первенство ПФЛ ЮГ 2018/2019


Место Название матча Дата Время Команда хозяев       команда гостей Результат
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - СКА1 - 1
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Биолог1 - 0
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Ангушт0 - 1
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Черноморец2 - 1
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Спартак Нл1 - 2
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Волгарь2 - 3
1 Тур 1 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Урожай1 - 3
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Дружба1 - 0
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Академия им П1 - 0
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Легион Динамо1 - 1
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Спартак Вл2 - 2
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Машук-КМВ0 - 0
2 Тур 2 25.07.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Динамо Ст1 - 1
2 Тур 2 03.08.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - СКА3 - 1
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - СКА2 - 1
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Чайка1 - 4
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Биолог0 - 1
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Ангушт0 - 0
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Черноморец0 - 1
3 Тур 3 11.08.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Урожай1 - 1
3 Тур 3 12.08.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Спартак Нл1 - 3
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Машук-КМВ3 - 1
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Динамо Ст3 - 0
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Академия им П5 - 0
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Легион Динамо1 - 1
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Спартак Вл2 - 0
4 Тур 4 18.08.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Урожай0 - 2
4 Тур 4 05.09.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Краснодар-32 - 0
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - СКА1 - 2
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Дружба0 - 2
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Чайка2 - 3
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Биолог2 - 0
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Ангушт1 - 1
5 Тур 5 26.08.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Волгарь2 - 1
5 Тур 5 01.09.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нл0 - 2
6 Тур 6 01.09.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Академия им П0 - 1
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Легион Динамо4 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Спартак Вл3 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ0 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Урожай1 - 2
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Краснодар-37 - 0
6 Тур 6 02.09.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Волгарь0 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - СКА0 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст3 - 1
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Дружба2 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Ангушт1 - 1
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Черноморец1 - 0
7 Тур 7 09.09.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Спартак Нл2 - 2
7 Тур 7 10.09.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Чайка0 - 2
8 Тур 8 15.09.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Краснодар-35 - 1
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Академия им П2 - 1
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо2 - 2
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Спартак Вл2 - 1
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Волгарь0 - 1
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Урожай0 - 1
8 Тур 8 16.09.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Спартак Нл0 - 1
9 Тур 9 21.09.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Чайка0 - 1
9 Тур 9 21.09.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Ангушт2 - 1
9 Тур 9 22.09.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Черноморец1 - 3
9 Тур 9 23.09.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - СКА0 - 1
9 Тур 9 23.09.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ1 - 1
9 Тур 9 23.09.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Биолог2 - 1
9 Тур 9 24.09.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Динамо Ст1 - 3
10 Тур 10 29.09.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Волгарь2 - 1
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Урожай0 - 0
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Краснодар-31 - 0
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Академия им П2 - 2
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Легион Динамо1 - 0
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Спартак Нл1 - 1
10 Тур 10 30.09.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Черноморец2 - 2
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - СКА2 - 0
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Спартак Вл0 - 2
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст5 - 1
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Дружба2 - 0
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Чайка1 - 1
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Биолог2 - 3
11 Тур 11 05.10.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Ангушт1 - 0
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Спартак Нл5 - 0
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Волгарь0 - 3
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-32 - 0
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Академия им П1 - 0
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Черноморец0 - 1
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Ангушт0 - 0
12 Тур 12 10.10.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Динамо Ст3 - 2
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - СКА0 - 0
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Спартак Вл3 - 3
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Машук-КМВ2 - 0
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Динамо Ст3 - 0
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Дружба5 - 1
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Чайка2 - 2
13 Тур 13 14.10.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Биолог0 - 1
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Ангушт5 - 0
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Черноморец0 - 1
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Спартак Нл3 - 1
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Волгарь3 - 4
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Урожай0 - 1
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Краснодар-32 - 0
14 Тур 14 21.10.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Биолог0 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Академия им П3 - 1
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Легион Динамо1 - 1
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Волгарь - Спартак Вл1 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Машук-КМВ2 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Динамо Ст5 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Ангушт - Дружба0 - 1
15 Тур 15 27.10.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Чайка0 - 2
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Дружба - Чайка0 - 2
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Академия им П - Волгарь0 - 1
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Спартак Нл0 - 0
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Черноморец1 - 4
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Ангушт1 - 1
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Биолог0 - 0
16 Тур 16 04.11.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Краснодар-32 - 1
17 Тур 17 07.11.2018 15:00 ч Урожай - Краснодар-31 - 1
17 Тур 17 11.11.2018 15:00 ч СКА - Дружба0 - 1
17 Тур 17 11.11.2018 15:00 ч Чайка - Динамо Ст1 - 0
17 Тур 17 11.11.2018 15:00 ч Биолог - Машук-КМВ2 - 1
17 Тур 17 11.11.2018 15:00 ч Черноморец - Легион Динамо0 - 1
17 Тур 17 11.11.2018 15:00 ч Спартак Нл - Академия им П0 - 1

Joomlarulit.com.