Матчи команды: Все команды | Первенство ПФЛ ЮГ 2019/2020


Место Название матча Дата Время Команда хозяев       команда гостей Результат
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 17:00 ч Динамо Ст - Интер3 - 0
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 17:00 ч Алания - Легион Динамо0 - 1
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 17:30 ч Махачкала - Спартак Вл1 - 0
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 17:30 ч Спартак Нл - Анжи1 - 1
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 18:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Биолог1 - 1
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 18:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Дружба0 - 1
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 18:00 ч Волгарь - Урожай2 - 0
1 Тур 1 16.07.2019 18:30 ч Черноморец - СКА0 - 1
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 17:00 ч Легион Динамо - Черноморец1 - 1
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 17:00 ч Биолог - Волгарь1 - 1
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 17:00 ч Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст0 - 2
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 18:00 ч Урожай - Машук-КМВ1 - 1
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 18:00 ч Спартак Нл - Алания4 - 2
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 18:30 ч Дружба - Махачкала1 - 0
2 Тур 2 24.07.2019 19:00 ч СКА - Краснодар-31 - 2
2 Тур 2 25.07.2019 17:00 ч Анжи - Интер1 - 1
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 17:00 ч Алания - Анжи2 - 1
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 17:00 ч Махачкала - Урожай2 - 0
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 17:00 ч Динамо Ст - Дружба1 - 2
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 18:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо4 - 1
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 18:00 ч Волгарь - СКА1 - 0
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 18:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Биолог0 - 0
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 18:00 ч Интер - Спартак Вл1 - 0
3 Тур 3 01.08.2019 18:30 ч Черноморец - Спартак Нл1 - 1
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 16:30 ч Легион Динамо - Волгарь0 - 3
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 17:00 ч Биолог - Махачкала0 - 0
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 17:00 ч Спартак Нл - Краснодар-32 - 0
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 17:00 ч Алания - Черноморец1 - 2
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 18:00 ч Дружба - Интер2 - 1
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 18:00 ч СКА - Машук-КМВ2 - 1
4 Тур 4 09.08.2019 19:00 ч Урожай - Динамо Ст1 - 2
4 Тур 4 10.08.2019 16:30 ч Анжи - Спартак Вл2 - 2
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 16:30 ч Махачкала - СКА1 - 0
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 16:30 ч Спартак Вл - Дружба0 - 2
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 17:00 ч Динамо Ст - Биолог3 - 0
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 17:00 ч Интер - Урожай2 - 2
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 18:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо4 - 0
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 18:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Алания1 - 1
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 18:00 ч Волгарь - Спартак Нл6 - 0
5 Тур 5 16.08.2019 18:00 ч Черноморец - Анжи2 - 1
6 Тур 6 23.08.2019 00:00 ч СКА - Динамо Ст1 - 3
6 Тур 6 24.08.2019 00:00 ч Урожай - Спартак Вл1 - 1
6 Тур 6 24.08.2019 00:00 ч Спартак Нл - Машук-КМВ0 - 3
6 Тур 6 24.08.2019 16:00 ч Легион Динамо - Махачкала1 - 0
6 Тур 6 25.08.2019 00:00 ч Алания - Волгарь3 - 0
6 Тур 6 25.08.2019 00:00 ч Анжи - Дружба2 - 2
6 Тур 6 25.08.2019 00:00 ч Биолог - Интер2 - 0
6 Тур 6 25.08.2019 00:00 ч Черноморец - Краснодар-36 - 0
7 Тур 7 31.08.2019 16:00 ч Спартак Вл - Биолог0 - 1
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 16:00 ч Махачкала - Спартак Нл1 - 1
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 16:00 ч Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо1 - 1
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Алания0 - 1
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 16:30 ч Волгарь - Черноморец2 - 0
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 17:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Анжи2 - 2
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 18:00 ч Дружба - Урожай2 - 1
7 Тур 7 01.09.2019 19:00 ч Интер - СКА1 - 0
8 Тур 8 07.09.2019 15:30 ч Легион Динамо - Интер0 - 2
8 Тур 8 07.09.2019 16:00 ч Алания - Махачкала4 - 0
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 16:00 ч Биолог - Дружба1 - 1
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 16:00 ч Анжи - Урожай6 - 1
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 17:00 ч СКА - Спартак Вл2 - 2
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 17:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Волгарь0 - 2
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 17:00 ч Спартак Нл - Динамо Ст1 - 1
8 Тур 8 08.09.2019 17:30 ч Черноморец - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 15:00 ч Спартак Вл - Легион Динамо1 - 1
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 15:30 ч Махачкала - Черноморец2 - 2
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 16:00 ч Динамо Ст - Алания1 - 3
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 16:00 ч Интер - Спартак Нл2 - 2
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-31 - 0
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 16:30 ч СКА - Дружба3 - 2
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 16:30 ч Волгарь - Анжи2 - 0
9 Тур 9 14.09.2019 17:00 ч Урожай - Биолог1 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Дружба1 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 15:00 ч СКА - Урожай3 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 15:00 ч Анжи - Биолог1 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 16:00 ч Алания - Интер5 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 16:00 ч Спартак Нл - Спартак Вл3 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 16:30 ч Волгарь - Машук-КМВ1 - 0
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 17:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Махачкала0 - 2
10 Тур 10 21.09.2019 17:00 ч Черноморец - Динамо Ст3 - 0
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 14:00 ч Биолог - СКА2 - 3
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 15:00 ч Динамо Ст - Краснодар-33 - 0
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 15:00 ч Махачкала - Волгарь0 - 3
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Анжи4 - 0
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 16:00 ч Спартак Вл - Алания0 - 4
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 16:00 ч Дружба - Спартак Нл1 - 1
11 Тур 11 28.09.2019 17:00 ч Урожай - Легион Динамо1 - 1
11 Тур 11 29.09.2019 17:00 ч Интер - Черноморец3 - 5
12 Тур 12 04.10.2019 16:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Интер3 - 2
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 15:00 ч Алания - Дружба3 - 0
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 15:00 ч Волгарь - Динамо Ст2 - 0
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 15:00 ч Легион Динамо - Биолог0 - 1
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 16:00 ч Спартак Нл - Урожай1 - 1
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 16:00 ч Черноморец - Спартак Вл3 - 0
12 Тур 12 05.10.2019 16:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Махачкала1 - 0
12 Тур 12 06.10.2019 13:00 ч Анжи - СКА1 - 1
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 14:00 ч Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ0 - 0
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 14:00 ч Интер - Волгарь0 - 3
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Краснодар-31 - 2
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 14:00 ч Биолог - Спартак Нл2 - 0
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 14:30 ч Махачкала - Анжи1 - 0
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 15:00 ч СКА - Легион Динамо1 - 1
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 16:00 ч Дружба - Черноморец4 - 2
13 Тур 13 12.10.2019 16:00 ч Урожай - Алания1 - 4
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Спартак Нл - СКА0 - 1
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Алания - Биолог3 - 1
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Черноморец - Урожай4 - 0
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Дружба4 - 2
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Интер0 - 0
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 00:00 ч Махачкала - Динамо Ст2 - 0
14 Тур 14 19.10.2019 14:30 ч Легион Динамо - Анжи2 - 0
14 Тур 14 20.10.2019 00:00 ч Волгарь - Спартак Вл3 - 1
15 Тур 15 26.10.2019 14:00 ч СКА - Алания0 - 3
15 Тур 15 26.10.2019 14:30 ч Легион Динамо - Спартак Нл1 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 14:00 ч Интер - Махачкала3 - 1
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Машук-КМВ2 - 2
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 14:00 ч Биолог - Черноморец2 - 1
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 14:00 ч Динамо Ст - Анжи2 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 15:30 ч Урожай - Краснодар-31 - 0
15 Тур 15 27.10.2019 16:00 ч Дружба - Волгарь0 - 2
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 12:00 ч Краснодар-3 - СКА0 - 3
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 14:00 ч Динамо Ст - Спартак Вл5 - 0
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 14:00 ч Махачкала - Дружба1 - 1
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 14:00 ч Интер - Анжи2 - 2
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Урожай3 - 0
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 15:00 ч Волгарь - Биолог4 - 0
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 16:00 ч Черноморец - Легион Динамо1 - 0
16 Тур 16 03.11.2019 17:00 ч Алания - Спартак Нл8 - 0
17 Тур 17 09.11.2019 14:00 ч Анжи - Алания1 - 2
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 14:00 ч Спартак Нл - Черноморец0 - 2
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 14:00 ч Легион Динамо - Краснодар-32 - 0
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 14:00 ч Биолог - Машук-КМВ2 - 1
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Интер3 - 4
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 15:00 ч Урожай - Махачкала5 - 2
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 16:00 ч Дружба - Динамо Ст4 - 3
17 Тур 17 10.11.2019 17:00 ч СКА - Волгарь1 - 3
18 Тур 18 14.11.2019 15:00 ч Машук-КМВ - СКА1 - 1
18 Тур 18 16.11.2019 15:00 ч Черноморец - Алания0 - 1
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 13:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нл0 - 1
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 14:00 ч Интер - Дружба0 - 1
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 14:00 ч Динамо Ст - Урожай1 - 2
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 14:00 ч Махачкала - Биолог2 - 1
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 14:00 ч Спартак Вл - Анжи1 - 0
18 Тур 18 17.11.2019 15:00 ч Волгарь - Легион Динамо1 - 1
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Алания - Краснодар-34 - 0
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Спартак Нл - Волгарь0 - 4
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч СКА - Махачкала1 - 1
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Биолог - Динамо Ст3 - 0
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Урожай - Интер3 - 0
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Дружба - Спартак Вл1 - 0
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 00:00 ч Анжи - Черноморец3 - 2
19 Тур 19 14.03.2020 15:30 ч Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ3 - 0
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Машук-КМВ - Спартак Нл_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Волгарь - Алания_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Краснодар-3 - Черноморец_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Спартак Вл - Урожай_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Интер - Биолог_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Динамо Ст - СКА_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Махачкала - Легион Динамо_ - _
20 Тур 20 21.03.2020 00:00 ч Дружба - Анжи_ - _

Joomlarulit.com.